Prev

June 2017

Next
District, Home
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
NO SCHOOL
30
MS Testing 8th Math
Endicott
Senior Trip
Coeur d'Alene
MS Boys Basketball Camp Gr. 5-7
31
HS Ag District Meeting at Pullman
Pullman
SJ Testing HS Math Pt
St. John
Senior Trip
Coeur d'Alene
MS Boys Basketball Camp Gr. 5-7
1
MS Testing 8th Math
Endicott
HS Math Day 2
St. John
Senior Class Finals
St. John
MS Boys Basketball Camp Gr. 5-7
6:30 HS FFA Banquet
St. John
2
Senior Baccalaureate Service
St. John
Endicott Talent Show
Time to be Determined
3
4
2:00 HS Graduation
St. John
5
7:30 MS Promotion
Endicott
6
6th Gr. FT to Spokane
Spokane
HS Football Camp
2:00 SJ 1st/2nd Gr. Performance
St. John MP Room
4:00 SJ Title/LAP Parent Meeting
St. John
6:00 Future Senior Parent Night
St. John Elementary Gym
7
HS Eligibility Check
St. John
HS Football Camp
9:00 Gr. 5 Move-Up Day Endicott
Endicott
10:00 SJ Preschool Ice Cream Social
St. John
6:00 Future Freshman Parent Night
St.John
8
HS Football Camp
HS Semester Tests
St. John
Gr. 7 FT
Endicott Gr. Preschool/K/1 FT
8:30 LAST DAY OF PRESCHOOL
Endicott & St. John
9:15 Endicott DARE Graduation 5th Grade
Endicott
9:15 Endicott 5th Gr.DARE Graduation
Endicott
2:00 SJ Gr. 5 DARE Graduation
St. John
6:30 HS Sports Awards Banquet
St. John
9
9:00 8th Gr. Move-Up to St. John
St. John
12:30 SJ Track Day
St. John
10
11
12
8th Gr. FT to Silverwood
Silverwood
HS Semester Tests
St. John
St. John Elementary FT
Get Air/Manito Park
13
8:25 LAST DAY OF SCHOOL
Release at 12:00 PM
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
7:00 Coop School Board
St. John
27
28
29
30
1

This Month's Events

Thu, Jun 1
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 8th Math
District
Thu, Jun 1
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Math Day 2
District
Thu, Jun 1
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Senior Class Finals
District
Thu, Jun 1
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MS Boys Basketball Camp Gr. 5-7
District
Thu, Jun 1
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
HS FFA Banquet
District
Fri, Jun 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Senior Baccalaureate Service
District
Fri, Jun 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Endicott Talent Show
District
Sun, Jun 4
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
HS Graduation
District
Mon, Jun 5
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
MS Promotion
District
Tue, Jun 6
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
6th Gr. FT to Spokane
District
Tue, Jun 6
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Football Camp
District
Tue, Jun 6
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
SJ 1st/2nd Gr. Performance
District
Tue, Jun 6
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SJ Title/LAP Parent Meeting
District
Tue, Jun 6
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Future Senior Parent Night
District
Wed, Jun 7
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Eligibility Check
District
Wed, Jun 7
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Gr. 5 Move-Up Day Endicott
District
Wed, Jun 7
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
SJ Preschool Ice Cream Social
District
Wed, Jun 7
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Future Freshman Parent Night
District
Thu, Jun 8
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Semester Tests
District
Thu, Jun 8
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Gr. 7 FT
District
Thu, Jun 8
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Endicott Gr. Preschool/K/1 FT
District
Thu, Jun 8
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
LAST DAY OF PRESCHOOL
District
Thu, Jun 8
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Endicott DARE Graduation 5th Grade
District
Thu, Jun 8
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Endicott 5th Gr.DARE Graduation
District
Thu, Jun 8
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
SJ Gr. 5 DARE Graduation
District
Thu, Jun 8
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
HS Sports Awards Banquet
District
Fri, Jun 9
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
8th Gr. Move-Up to St. John
District
Fri, Jun 9
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
SJ Track Day
District
Mon, Jun 12
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
8th Gr. FT to Silverwood
District
Mon, Jun 12
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Semester Tests
District
Mon, Jun 12
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
St. John Elementary FT
District
Tue, Jun 13
8:25 AM - 12:00 PM
LAST DAY OF SCHOOL
District
Mon, Jun 26
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Coop School Board
District