Prev

May 2017

Next
District, Home
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:15 MS Track at Pomeroy
Pomeroy
4:30 MS BB GPO at Endicott
Endicott
2
End Testing 3rd ELA
Endicott
SJ Testing 5th ELA Part 1
St. John
3:45 HS Track at Dayton
Dayton
3
SJ Testing 3rd ELA3
St. John
End Testing 3rd ELA
Endicott
Spokane Junior Livestock Show
Spokane
SJ Bus Inspection
St. John
2:00 HS Golf at Vets Memorial - Walla Walla
Walla Walla
4
SJ Testing 3rd ELA CAT
St. John
Spokane Junior Livestock Show
Spokane
4:30 MS BB Asotin at Endicott
Endicott
5
HS Track at Chattaroy
Chattaroy
Spokane Junior Livestock Show
Spokane
6
Spokane Junior Livestock Show
Spokane
7
Spokane Junior Livestock Show
Spokane
8
Spokane Junior Livestock Show
Spokane
4:15 MS Track at Colfax
Colfax
4:30 MS BB at Colton
Colton
9
HS Track at Riverside
Riverside
End Testing 5th ELA
Endicott
End Testing 4th ELA
Endicott
MS Testing 8th Science
Endicott
MS Testing 7th ELA
Endicott
SJ Testing 5th Science
St. John
2:30 SJ Kindergarten Mothers Tea
St. John
10
MS Testing 7th ELA
Endicott
SJ Testing 4th ELA CAT
St. John
End Testing 5th ELA
Endicott
HS Golf Sub District - TBD
TBD
End Testing 4th ELA
Endicott
11
End Testing 5th ELA
Endicott
MS Testing 7th ELA
Endicott
SJ Testing 3rd Math CAT
St. John
End Testing 4th ELA
Endicott
Endicott Gr. 2/3 FT to Kamiak Butte
Kamiak Butte
4:30 MS BB at Garfield
Garfield
12
HS Ag State Convention at Pullman
Pullman/Colton
13
HS Ag State Convention at Pullman
Pullman/Colton
14
HS Ag State Convention at Pullman
Pullman/Colton
15
Endicott Bus Inspection
Endicott
4:15 MS Track at Colfax
Colfax (ESJ Host)
4:15 HS Track at Colfax
Colfax
4:30 MS BB at Asotin
Asotin
16
SJ Testing HS ELA CAT
St. John
SJ Testing 5th Math CAT
St. John
MS Testing 8th ELA
Endicott
End Testing 3rd Math
Endicott
17
End Testing 3rd Math
Endicott
SJ Testing HS ELA Part 1
St. John
HS Golf Districts - TBD
TBD
MS Testing 8th ELA
Endicott
SJ Testing 4th ELA Part 1
St. John
18
SJ Testing 4th ELA Part 2
St. John
MS Testing 8th ELA
Endicott
SJ Testing HS ELA Part 2
St. John
4:30 MS BB at Colton
Colton
6:30 Senior Banquet
St. John Community Bldg
19
HS Eligibility Check
St. John
HS Track at Central Valley HS
Central Valley HS
20
HS Track at Central Valley HS
Central Valley HS
21
22
HS Golf State Sun Willows - Pasco
Pasco
4:15 MS Track at Colfax
Colfax
4:30 MS BB GPO at endicott
Endicott
7:00 Coop School Board
Endicott
23
HS Golf State Sun Willows - Pasco
Pasco
MS Testing 6th Math
Endicott
SJ Testing 5th Math Pt
St. John
SJ Testing Biology EOC
St. John
End Testing 4th Math
Endicott
SJ Testing 4th Math Pt
St. John
End Testing 5th Math
Endicott
7:30 Gr. 4-12 Spring Band Concert
Endicott
24
End Testing 4th Math
Endicott
HS Golf State Sun Willows - Pasco
Pasco
MS Testing 6th Math
Endicott
End Testing 5th Math
Endicott
SJ Testing 3rd Math Pt
St. John
HS Music in May
Forest Grove, Oregon
25
SJ Last Day of Preschool
St. John
MS Testing 7th Math
Endicott
SJ Testing 4th Math Pt
St. John
HS Track State at Cheney
Cheney
HS Music in May
Forest Grove, Oregon
4:30 MS BB Asotin at Endicott
Asotin
26
HS Track State at Cheney
Cheney
MS Testing 7th Math
Endicott
Seniors Last Day School
Endicott Gr. 4/5 FT
27
HS Track State at Cheney
Cheney
28
29
NO SCHOOL
30
MS Testing 8th Math
Endicott
Senior Trip
Coeur d'Alene
MS Boys Basketball Camp Gr. 5-7
31
HS Ag District Meeting at Pullman
Pullman
SJ Testing HS Math Pt
St. John
Senior Trip
Coeur d'Alene
MS Boys Basketball Camp Gr. 5-7
1
MS Testing 8th Math
Endicott
HS Math Day 2
St. John
Senior Class Finals
St. John
MS Boys Basketball Camp Gr. 5-7
6:30 HS FFA Banquet
St. John
2
Senior Baccalaureate Service
St. John
Endicott Talent Show
Time to be Determined
3

This Month's Events

Mon, May 1
4:15 PM - 6:15 PM
MS Track at Pomeroy
District
Mon, May 1
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MS BB GPO at Endicott
District
Tue, May 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 3rd ELA
District
Tue, May 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 5th ELA Part 1
District
Tue, May 2
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
HS Track at Dayton
District
Wed, May 3
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 3rd ELA3
District
Wed, May 3
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 3rd ELA
District
Wed, May 3
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Spokane Junior Livestock Show
District
Wed, May 3
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Bus Inspection
District
Wed, May 3
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
HS Golf at Vets Memorial - Walla Walla
District
Thu, May 4
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 3rd ELA CAT
District
Thu, May 4
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MS BB Asotin at Endicott
District
Fri, May 5
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Track at Chattaroy
District
Mon, May 8
4:15 PM - 6:15 PM
MS Track at Colfax
District
Mon, May 8
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MS BB at Colton
District
Tue, May 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Track at Riverside
District
Tue, May 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 5th ELA
District
Tue, May 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 4th ELA
District
Tue, May 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 8th Science
District
Tue, May 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 7th ELA
District
Tue, May 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 5th Science
District
Tue, May 9
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
SJ Kindergarten Mothers Tea
District
Wed, May 10
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 7th ELA
District
Wed, May 10
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 4th ELA CAT
District
Wed, May 10
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 5th ELA
District
Wed, May 10
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Golf Sub District - TBD
District
Wed, May 10
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 4th ELA
District
Thu, May 11
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 5th ELA
District
Thu, May 11
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 7th ELA
District
Thu, May 11
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 3rd Math CAT
District
Thu, May 11
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 4th ELA
District
Thu, May 11
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Endicott Gr. 2/3 FT to Kamiak Butte
District
Thu, May 11
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MS BB at Garfield
District
Fri, May 12
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Ag State Convention at Pullman
District
Mon, May 15
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Endicott Bus Inspection
District
Mon, May 15
4:15 PM - 6:15 PM
MS Track at Colfax
District
Mon, May 15
4:15 PM - 6:15 PM
HS Track at Colfax
District
Mon, May 15
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MS BB at Asotin
District
Tue, May 16
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing HS ELA CAT
District
Tue, May 16
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 5th Math CAT
District
Tue, May 16
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 8th ELA
District
Tue, May 16
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 3rd Math
District
Wed, May 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 3rd Math
District
Wed, May 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing HS ELA Part 1
District
Wed, May 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Golf Districts - TBD
District
Wed, May 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 8th ELA
District
Wed, May 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 4th ELA Part 1
District
Thu, May 18
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 4th ELA Part 2
District
Thu, May 18
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 8th ELA
District
Thu, May 18
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing HS ELA Part 2
District
Thu, May 18
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MS BB at Colton
District
Thu, May 18
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Senior Banquet
District
Fri, May 19
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Eligibility Check
District
Fri, May 19
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Track at Central Valley HS
District
Mon, May 22
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Golf State Sun Willows - Pasco
District
Mon, May 22
4:15 PM - 6:15 PM
MS Track at Colfax
District
Mon, May 22
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MS BB GPO at endicott
District
Mon, May 22
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Coop School Board
District
Tue, May 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 6th Math
District
Tue, May 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 5th Math Pt
District
Tue, May 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing Biology EOC
District
Tue, May 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 4th Math
District
Tue, May 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 4th Math Pt
District
Tue, May 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 5th Math
District
Tue, May 23
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Gr. 4-12 Spring Band Concert
District
Wed, May 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 4th Math
District
Wed, May 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 6th Math
District
Wed, May 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End Testing 5th Math
District
Wed, May 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 3rd Math Pt
District
Wed, May 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Music in May
District
Thu, May 25
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Last Day of Preschool
District
Thu, May 25
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 7th Math
District
Thu, May 25
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing 4th Math Pt
District
Thu, May 25
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Track State at Cheney
District
Thu, May 25
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MS BB Asotin at Endicott
District
Fri, May 26
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 7th Math
District
Fri, May 26
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Seniors Last Day School
District
Fri, May 26
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Endicott Gr. 4/5 FT
District
Mon, May 29
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
NO SCHOOL
District
Tue, May 30
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Testing 8th Math
District
Tue, May 30
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Senior Trip
District
Tue, May 30
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MS Boys Basketball Camp Gr. 5-7
District
Wed, May 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Ag District Meeting at Pullman
District
Wed, May 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Testing HS Math Pt
District