Prev

March 2017

Next
District, Home
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
7:00 Coop School Board
St. John
28
HS Ag Mechanics District at Walla Walla
Walla Walla
7:00 Winter Band Concert
St. John
1
2
HS BB State Tournament in Spokane
Spokane
3
HS BB State Tournament in Spokane
Spokane
HS Eligibility Check
St. John
4
HS Trapshooting at Spangle/Freeman
Spangle/Freeman
HS BB State Tournament in Spokane
Spokane
5
6
6:00 HS Honor Band Practice
Clarkston
7
HS Ag Sub District-Leadership at Garfield-Palouse
Garfield-Palouse
12:30 Elem. Speech, Spelling, Math Contest
Rosalia
8
9
10
11
HS Trapshooting at Garfield/Palouse
Garfield/Palouse
12
13
6:30 HS Honor Band at Colfax
Colfax
14
8th Grade Visit to EWU
Cheney
15
Endicott Poet Visit
Endicott
16
MS Band Contest at Palouse
Palouse
17
Gr. 6-8 Girls March Madness
St. John
12:30 8th Gr. Laser Tag Fieldtrip
Pullman
18
Gr. 6-8 Girls March Madness
St. John
HS Trapshooting at Spangle/Cheney
Spangle/Cheney
6:00 PTO Family Dance
Endicott
19
20
9:00 Endicott Childfind
Endicott
21
HS Band Contest at Clarkston
Clarkston
22
PS-3rd Grade NO SCHOOL - P/T Conferences
Endicott & St. John
7:00 HS NHS Induction Ceremony
Tekoa
23
3:15 HS Golf at Palouse Ridge (Practice)
Palouse
5:00 End ECEAP Game Night
Endicott
24
HS Eligibility Check
St. John
Gr. 4-5 Boys March Madness
St. John
End of 3rd Quarter
25
Gr. 4-5 Boys March Madness
St. John
11:00 HS Track at Colfax HS
Colfax
26
27
3:00 Elem MCT Auditions
St. John Elementary Gym
3:15 1st MS Baseball Practice
Endicott
3:15 1st HS Track Practice
St. John
7:00 Coop School Board
Endicott
28
HS Ag Mechanics Dist-Leadership at Asotin
Asotin
2:00 HS Golf at Harrington
Harrington
3:00 Elem MCT Auditions
St. John Elementary Gym
3:15 1st MS Track Practice
Endicott
3:15 1st MS Track Practice
Endicott
29
12:00 Teacher Inservice - Early Release
3:00 Elem MCT Auditions
St. John Elementary Gym
30
St. John Childfind
St. John
3:00 Elem MCT Auditions
St. John Elementary Gym
31
HS Ag Mechanics Dist-Leadership at Asotin
Asotin
SJ Elem Rewards Party
St. John
11:30 HS Track at Deer Park HS
Deer Park HS
2:00 HS Golf at St. John
St. John
3:00 Elem MCT Auditions
St. John Elementary Gym
6:00 Elem MCT Performance
St. John Elementary Gym
1
HS Trapshooting at Malden
Malden
7:00 HS Prom at Pullman
Pullman

This Month's Events

Thu, Mar 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS BB State Tournament in Spokane
District
Fri, Mar 3
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Eligibility Check
District
Sat, Mar 4
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Trapshooting at Spangle/Freeman
District
Mon, Mar 6
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
HS Honor Band Practice
District
Tue, Mar 7
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Ag Sub District-Leadership at Garfield-Palouse
District
Tue, Mar 7
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Elem. Speech, Spelling, Math Contest
District
Sat, Mar 11
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Trapshooting at Garfield/Palouse
District
Mon, Mar 13
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
HS Honor Band at Colfax
District
Tue, Mar 14
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
8th Grade Visit to EWU
District
Wed, Mar 15
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Endicott Poet Visit
District
Thu, Mar 16
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
MS Band Contest at Palouse
District
Fri, Mar 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Gr. 6-8 Girls March Madness
District
Fri, Mar 17
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
8th Gr. Laser Tag Fieldtrip
District
Sat, Mar 18
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Trapshooting at Spangle/Cheney
District
Sat, Mar 18
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
PTO Family Dance
District
Mon, Mar 20
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Endicott Childfind
District
Tue, Mar 21
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Band Contest at Clarkston
District
Wed, Mar 22
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
PS-3rd Grade NO SCHOOL - P/T Conferences
District
Wed, Mar 22
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
HS NHS Induction Ceremony
District
Thu, Mar 23
3:15 PM - 5:15 PM
HS Golf at Palouse Ridge (Practice)
District
Thu, Mar 23
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
End ECEAP Game Night
District
Fri, Mar 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Eligibility Check
District
Fri, Mar 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Gr. 4-5 Boys March Madness
District
Fri, Mar 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
End of 3rd Quarter
District
Sat, Mar 25
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
HS Track at Colfax HS
District
Mon, Mar 27
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Elem MCT Auditions
District
Mon, Mar 27
3:15 PM - 5:30 PM
1st MS Baseball Practice
District
Mon, Mar 27
3:15 PM - 5:30 PM
1st HS Track Practice
District
Mon, Mar 27
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Coop School Board
District
Tue, Mar 28
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Ag Mechanics Dist-Leadership at Asotin
District
Tue, Mar 28
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
HS Golf at Harrington
District
Tue, Mar 28
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Elem MCT Auditions
District
Tue, Mar 28
3:15 PM - 5:30 PM
1st MS Track Practice
District
Tue, Mar 28
3:15 PM - 5:30 PM
1st MS Track Practice
District
Wed, Mar 29
12:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Teacher Inservice - Early Release
District
Wed, Mar 29
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Elem MCT Auditions
District
Thu, Mar 30
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
St. John Childfind
District
Thu, Mar 30
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Elem MCT Auditions
District
Fri, Mar 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
HS Ag Mechanics Dist-Leadership at Asotin
District
Fri, Mar 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
SJ Elem Rewards Party
District
Fri, Mar 31
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
HS Track at Deer Park HS
District
Fri, Mar 31
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
HS Golf at St. John
District
Fri, Mar 31
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Elem MCT Auditions
District
Fri, Mar 31
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Elem MCT Performance
District